0
  • Nincsenek termékek a kosárban.
0
  • Nincsenek termékek a kosárban.
0
  • Nincsenek termékek a kosárban.

PEAKS OF BUDAI 2021 EREDMÉNYEK

PEAKS OF BUDAI 2021 EREDMÉNYEK

A 2021-es Peaks of Budai eredményeit itt böngészhetitek:

NévVárosCsapatTeljesítés ideje
Abai RóbertBudapestFutaPécs SE2021-01-13
Acsai AnettBudapest2021-01-12
Agócs RóbertHortAngyalcipők2021-01-13
Ágota AndrásZámoly2021-01-09
Almás AttilaBudapest2021-01-09
Bácsi AttilaVisegrád2021-01-17
Bagi-Nagy KatalinBudapest2021-01-13
Bakajsza GáborDunakeszi2021-01-17
Bakonyi AndrásTökölMecsek Maraton Team SE2021-01-10
Bakonyi ZoltánSzentendre2021-01-17
Balatoni BernadettBudapest2021-01-16
Balázs KornélÚny2021-01-09
Bárány BoglárkaInárcs2021-01-11
Barka-Kis AndreaTinnye2021-01-11
Bartos VirágSolymár2021-01-11
Bauer ZsuzsiBudapestHammer Team2021-01-15
Bede AnnamáriaBudapest2021-01-15
Beke Tamás LászlóBpExtemiták2021-01-17
Bellovics AttilaGyőr2021-01-17
Bellovics SzabinaGyőr, Ménfőcsanak2021-01-04
Bellus ÁronFótFootor SE2021-01-18
Bérczi KristófBudapestPolythlon ETK2021-01-17
Bese NóraBudapest, XV.2021-01-03
Bodnár AndrásBudapest2020-12-30
Bogdányi ÁdámBudapest2021-01-16
Bognár RobertBudapestAgresszív Békák2021-01-10
Bokodi-Oláh GergelyÉrd2020-12-31
Bokor BélaCsákvár2021-01-10
Boncsér ZoltánBudapest2021-01-06
Borosnyay PálBudapestSzent Jakab ZE.2021-01-05
Borsos GáborBudakalász2021-01-14
Borszukovszki AnitaBudapest2021-01-17
Botos GáborBudapest2021-01-10
Börcsök AndrásBudapest2021-01-03
Budai GyulaBudapestHammer Team2021-01-04
Budainé Albrecht KatalinBudapestHammer Team2021-01-14
Bürge MariannBudapest2020-12-31
Czinger LídiaÉrd2021-01-09
Csabai AttilaBudapest2021-01-05
Csányi CsanyaPáty2021-01-15
Cseke GergelyBiatorbágy2021-01-10
Cseke GergelyBiatorbágy2021-01-01
Cseke-Nagy BernadettBiatorbágy2021-01-01
Cseke-Nagy BernadettBiatorbágy2021-01-10
Csikós ÁdámBudapest, XI.A Falka2021-01-02
Csóka BálintHerceghalom2021-01-10
Csorba GaborBadacsonytördemic2021-01-12
Csorba GaborBadacsonytördemic2021-01-14
Csuth TamásPécs2021-01-18
Dányi GáborBudapest2021-01-10
Darabos PéterBudapest2021-01-10
Dávid IvánSolymár2021-01-17
Deminger CsillaBudapest2021-01-10
Dér SándorSzigetszentmiklósDér Team2021-01-15
Dienes AronSzárHit Pajzsa Nemzeti Egylet2020-12-29
Dióssy TímeaBudapest2021-01-10
Dobrai ÁgnesBudapest2021-01-16
Dr. Balogh BotondHéhalom2021-01-11
Dr. Kiss AndrásBudapestTTT, MVTE, BTHE2021-01-09
Dr. Krisztin NorbertBudapest2021-01-17
Dr. Nagy KatalinÓcsaUFÓ Utcai Futás Ócsán2021-01-10
dr. Németh BálintGyőr2021-01-02
dr. Péchy KristófBudapest, XIII.2021-01-18
dr. Pozsonyi JuditDiósdFati Team2021-01-13
dr. Tóth KrisztiánBudapest2021-01-19
dr. Zóka-Ujhelyi ZsófiaBudapestSpeed-way Team // Jakus Team2021-01-10
Edvi TiborNagykovácsi2021-01-17
Endl MátyásBudapest2021-01-18
Erdősi TiborBudapest2021-01-13
Erdővölgyi SzabolcsSzeged2021-01-15
Farkas IzabellaBudapest2021-01-09
Fazekas MihályDömsödHegyikecskék2021-01-16
Fehér ZsófiaBudapest2020-12-28
Fekete BeatrixBudapest - XI. kerület2021-01-09
Ferenc SzalaiBudapest2021-01-11
Formanek CsengeCsobánka2021-01-17
Földesi GyörgyDiósdDiósdi Földön Futók SE2021-01-16
Fugert BenceVál2021-01-17
Gelencsér ZoltánKESZTHELYCserszegtomajfutás SE2021-01-09
Geleta PéterSzentmártonkáta2020-12-26
Giczei Zsolt NorbertDebrecenMFSE - Hegyikecskék2021-01-17
Gubik JózsefBudapest2020-12-29
Gulyás GergelyBudapestBaglyok2021-01-11
Gyenge PéterDunakeszi2021-01-17
Györgyi GáborBudakalász2021-01-12
Gyurkovics ZoltánLelédLelédi zergék2021-01-16
Haidekker BenceBudapest2021-01-02
Hajdú ÁkosJászberényJászberényi futók2021-01-16
Hála GodvinSzentendreMustang RUN2021-01-10
Hála TamásSzentendreMustang RUN2021-01-10
Halmos LászlóBudapest2021-01-05
Határ CsabaOroszlányPirkanc2021-01-11
Hefter JózsefBudapestCoffeeRUN2021-01-15
Hegyi AttilaBudapest2021-01-10
Hegyi-Sági AdriennBudapestSashegyi Gepárdok2021-01-10
Hencz IstvánÉrd2021-01-17
Hevér GáborBudapestTTT, HVTE, Lokomotív TE, Hazajáró HTE, WF-TS2020-12-29
Hinkel JánosBudapest2021-01-07
Hiripi FerencKistarcsa2021-01-10
Hohner HenriettTamási2021-01-17
Holczer PéterBudapestGarmin Team HU2021-01-03
Hollanda GáborDunaharaszti2021-01-11
Horgos DaniRáckeveKiskunlacháza Warriors2021-01-17
Hornich TamásMórMUSZE Triatlon2021-01-03
Horváth ÁkosBudapest2021-01-18
Horváth CsabaBudapestMEDITECH SC2020-12-29
Horváth GyörgyVeresegyházGerillasport2021-01-11
Horváth TamásBudapestFATe Running Demizson2020-12-28
Horváth Tímea ÉvaBudapest2020-12-31
Iga GergelyÚrhida2021-01-10
Imre ZoltánBudapest2021-01-22
János SzpisjakDabas2021-01-16
Jeneiné Fehér PálmaGyula2021-01-16
József NémethBudapest2021-01-10
József SzórádyGyőr2021-01-05
Juhász NóraBudapest2021-01-18
Kaiser FerencMór2021-01-02
Kardos ValentinBudapest2021-01-17
Karlovitz MátéBudapest, XXI.2021-01-14
Karlovitz-Thurnherr ZsófiaBudapestGizionok2021-01-14
Kazamér ZsoltBudapestZalatriatlon2021-01-03
Kelemen AttilaMosonmagyaróvárStrucc Futóklub2021-01-13
Keresztes CsabaBudapest2021-01-11
Király MártonBudaörsExtreme trail2021-01-01
Kis-Vörös SzabolcsPécs2021-01-10
Kisida GaborNagykovácsiCoffeeRUN SE2021-01-17
Kiss FerencBudapest2021-01-09
Kiss PetraBudapest2021-01-09
Klincsek DalmaBudapestKSI atlétika2021-01-10
Klincsek Domonkos KeveBudapestKSI atlétika2021-01-10
Klincsek Géza ÖrsBudapest2021-01-10
Kocsis SzabolcsBudaörs2021-01-15
Koleszár ZoltánŐrbottyán2021-01-04
Koncz DávidKarcag2021-01-16
Kósik GáborBudapest2021-01-04
Kovács AndorNagykovácsi2021-01-17
Kovács AndrisBudapest2021-01-11
Kovács DóraBiatorbágyÚjbuda Team SE2021-01-17
Kovács GáborPaksFatiTeam2021-01-16
Kovács IldikóBudapest2021-01-18
Kovács IstvánBudapest2021-01-09
Kovács NóraÉrd2021-01-09
Kovács PatríciaBudapest2021-01-09
Kovács TiborOrosházaFutóViziT2021-01-03
Kovács ZsoltBudapest, XXII.2020-12-26
Kovács ZsoltBudapest, XXII.2020-12-31
Kovács-Cs. OrsolyaCsobánkaCoffeeRUN2021-01-17
Kozma RolandTökEsztergomi Futóművek2021-01-04
Kőhidi CsillaMórMUSZE triatlon2021-01-02
Köllő AndrásTényő2021-01-10
Krasznai GáborSzurdokpüspöki2021-01-14
Kreiter BalázsBudapestUTSZB2021-01-09
Kreiter BalázsBudapestUTSZB2021-01-16
Kupsza AndrásBudapest2021-01-04
Kurucz RolandTényő2021-01-16
Kurunczi NándorSzarvasgede Kossuth út 12.2021-01-11
Lakatos ÁronBudapest2020-12-27
Lakatos TamásCsém2020-12-31
László GergelyBudapest2021-01-02
László SzilviaTatabánya2021-01-09
Lengyel JenőBudapest2021-01-13
Lőrincz OlivérBudapestPlandurance2020-12-28
Lukács TihamérDebrecen2021-01-04
Lukácsi LindaBudakeszi2021-01-05
Maász ViktorSzadaFuss Szada2021-01-12
Madarász MártaNagykovácsi2021-01-17
Makovics DoraBudapest2021-01-04
Márczy ZoltánBudapestÓbudai Judo Club2020-12-31
Margull DánielBudapestPolythlon ETK2021-01-16
Marosi AndrásBudapestCoffeeRUN SE2021-01-14
Matlák TamásPomázPiások2021-01-03
Mátyus LászlóNagykovàcsiCrosskovàcsi Se2021-01-13
Mészáros SzabolcsÉrd2021-01-17
Mező SzilviaBudapest2020-12-28
Mihranian DikranNagykovácsi2021-01-17
Mocsár LászlóBudapestPlandurance2021-01-17
Molnár ZsoltBudapest2021-01-16
Mórocz ÁgnesBudapestTriPlan2021-01-04
Morócz JózsefÉrdPiások2021-01-03
Muskovics EndreTárnok2021-01-11
Nágel BettinaBudaörs2021-01-05
Nagy AdriánBudapest2021-01-18
Nagy AnettErdőtarcsa2021-01-17
Nagy IstvánBudapest2021-01-10
Nagy KrisztinaBudapestGizionok2021-01-18
Nagy LajosÚrhida2021-01-09
Nagy LászlóBudakeszi2021-01-10
Nagy MárkBudapest2021-01-09
Nagy MihályBudapest2021-01-19
Nálhi ZoltánKiskunlacháza, Zrínyi Miklós Utca 3.Kiskunlacháza Warriors2021-01-16
Néma VeronikaGyőr2021-01-14
Németh ÁronBiatorbágy2021-01-04
Németh DávidBudaörs2021-01-04
Nikolics MárkóSzigetcsép2020-12-26
Novák ZoltánVeresegyház2021-01-11
Nyíri KatalinÚjhartyán2021-01-11
Orbán ImreEgyházaskesző2021-01-09
Oszaczki GézaVác2021-01-09
Oszaczki GézaVác2020-12-26
Oszaczki GézaVác2020-12-26
Oszaczki GézaVác2020-12-27
Oszaczki GézaVác2021-01-15
Oszaczki GézaVác2021-01-15
Őrsi AnnaEgerTTT2021-01-14
Pajor ZoltánBudapest2021-01-10
Palatinus GáborPomázVeloRun2021-01-08
Pálfy-Nagy BenceKozármislenyMecsek Maraton Team2021-01-17
Pánczél DiánaBudapestFati Team2021-01-16
Pap ViktóriaTatabányaPlandurance2021-01-02
Papp JuditBudapest2021-01-09
Pataki JuditBudapest, XVII.VeganRunners2021-01-05
Paulovicz MariannaPilis2021-01-02
Pelyhe SzilárdNagykovácsiCoffeeRun2021-01-16
Pető SándorBudapestUTSZB2021-01-19
Petró Zoltán TamásBudapestÖsvénytaposó2021-01-14
Petrov IvánBiatorbágyUte-Merida Triatlon Team2021-01-13
Pistyur-Kocsis ÁgnesBudapest2021-01-10
Plechl ErzsébetBudapestwww.plecs.hu2021-01-03
Plechl SandorBudapestwww.plecs.hu2021-01-03
Pogany MartonBudapestSCE2021-01-17
Pokol CsabaBudapest2021-01-09
Polczer TamásUrhidaMUSZE2021-01-08
Potencsik Virágpócsmegyer2021-01-10
Prokopp ErzsébetBudakeszi2021-01-06
Rácz IstvánDunakeszi2021-01-16
Rácz JankaSolymár2021-01-11
Rács KrisztiánHarkány2021-01-12
Raffai LénárdKecskemétKecskeméti Első Sor SE2021-01-13
Rebbenszki GáborBudaörsPomàzi Futó Bajnokok2020-12-31
Ribár SándorBudapestPiások2021-01-03
Ricsovics ÁgnesBudapest2021-01-03
Róth AndrásBudapest2021-01-17
Rudolf TamásBecsehelyKanizsai Futóklub2020-12-27
Sándor MiklósBudapesttravelrunner.hu2021-01-05
Sándor SzilviaBudapesttravelrunner.hu2021-01-05
Sánta NorbertJászberényJászberényi futók2021-01-16
Sárdi TamásDorogJakus Team2021-01-08
Sárdiné Simonyi NikolettDorogDorogi Futókör SE2020-12-30
Sári BélaBudapest2021-01-10
Sasi GabriellaGöd2021-01-17
Schlotter AndrásDiósdG-híd Runners2021-01-15
Schmidt NorbertMórMUSZE triatlon2021-01-02
Sebestyén ZsuzsannaNagydorogJakus Team2021-01-02
Sebhelyi SándorBudapestPlandurance2021-01-15
Serbán ViktorBudapestÖsvénytaposó BT2021-01-16
Sikur TamásBékéscsaba2021-01-17
Sipiczki CsabaBudapest2021-01-13
Sipos BeatrixMáriahalomPiások2021-01-06
Sommer ZsoltBudapestRunberries2021-01-13
Somogyi TiborSzentendre2021-01-02
Somogyi TiborSzentendre2021-01-09
Stircz KristófBudapest2021-01-17
Suba PéterBudapestTabáni Spartacus2021-01-09
Suhaj GáborBudapestMagyar Hegymászó Oktatók Egyesülete2021-01-09
Szabó CsabaBp2021-01-09
Szabó LászlóDunaharaszti2021-01-06
Szabó PéterInárcsInárcs VSE2021-01-07
Szabó TamásDunabogdányTeamTriTrend2021-01-17
Szalay OrsolyaGyőr2021-01-17
Szalay TamásTörökbálint2021-01-17
Szántó AlexandraBudapest2020-12-27
Szárnya IstvánGyöngyös2021-01-16
Szász NorbertBudapest2021-01-11
Szathmáry MelindaBudapestGirls on trails2021-01-02
Székely GergőBudapest2021-01-11
Szendi MátéEdelény2021-01-05
Szényi SaroltaSzentendre2021-01-10
Szerémi AnitaSzekszárdFatiteam2021-01-18
Szigeti ZoltánGyula2021-01-10
Szij ZoltánBudapest2021-01-10
Szilvási PéterBudapestChickenLegs2020-12-27
Szilvási-Kálmán TerézBudapest2020-12-27
Szlatki GabriellaBudapestPirkanc2021-01-10
Szuromi PetraBudapestBaglyok2021-01-11
Szűcs FatimaTolnaFatiteam2021-01-18
Szűcs IstvánTolnaFatiteam2021-01-18
Tajti MariannBudapestBaglyok2021-01-11
Takács ÁkosGyőr2021-01-02
Takács AnnaBudapestEnSport Training2021-01-18
Takács GergőBudapest2021-01-10
Tamás Csaba GergelyBudapest, XV.2021-01-03
Táp BernadettSopron2021-01-13
Tarjányi JánosBiatorbágyFati team2021-01-18
Tarnai DávidBudapest2021-01-16
Tarnai MátéBudapest2021-01-16
Thaler BálintBudapest2021-01-17
Tóth DánielBudapest2021-01-01
Tóth DánielBudapest2021-01-13
Tóth SzabolcsBudapest, XIV.2020-12-27
Török JózsefHosszúhetény2021-01-14
Tuncsik CsabaBudapesttravelrunner.hu2021-01-05
Túri AttilaMakó2021-01-16
Udvardi EszterKistarcsaHordaLake2020-12-26
Ujbányi RolandTokodaltáró2021-01-17
Ureczky BálintBudapestCoffeeRUN2021-01-17
Urfi BálintBudapest2021-01-10
Vági PéterBudapest XVII.Pénzügyőr SE2021-01-16
Várallyay ÁkosBUDAPEST2020-12-27
Varga BeaSződliget2021-01-09
Varga EszterBudapest, XI.CoffeeRUN SE2021-01-11
Varga ViktóriaDunaharasztiSashegyi Gepárdok2021-01-17
Varró MártaBudapest2021-01-06
Vasák BenedekBudapest2021-01-16
Veres AndreaBudapest2021-01-17
Vlád GáborBudapest2020-12-26
Vlád GáborBudapest2020-12-29
Zarándy AndrásBudapestSalomon2020-12-28
Zumpf AndrásBudapest2021-01-05
Zsigmond KatalinCsém2020-12-30
Zsivkovics SzvetlánaBudapestGirls on trails2021-01-04